Is Black Peppered Beef Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Soy Sauce (Water, Protein Extract From Soy Beans, Salt, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Black Peppered Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Black Peppered Beef Jerky | Spoonful