Is BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go