Is BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CIDER VINEGAR, DOUBLE FILTERED WATER, GROUND COFFEE, UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER, CAYENNE, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, AROMATIC HERBS & SPICES.
Check BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


