Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK RICE PASTA, ROTINI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK RICE FLOUR

Check BLACK RICE PASTA, ROTINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? BLACK RICE PASTA, ROTINI | Spoonful