Is BLACK RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, CHICKPEAS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS (CHIPOTLE, GUAJILLO, ARBOL & PIQUIN), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, JALAPENO POWDER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM SULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), LEMON OIL, DISODIUM EDTA.
Check BLACK RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


