Is Black River Pineapple Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, concentrated pineapple juice, vitamin C
Check Black River Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black River Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingMeal Prep


