Is BLACK SCORPION HOT DROPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, GHOST PEPPER (BHUT JOLOKIA) GARLIC, MN GREEN CHILI, JALAPENO, TRINIDAD SCORPION PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, GUAR GUM (ADDED AS A NATURAL THICKENER), CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.

Check BLACK SCORPION HOT DROPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK SCORPION HOT DROPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping