Is Black Seedless Grapes Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grapes
Check Black Seedless Grapes Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Seedless Grapes Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Seedless Grapes Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


