Is BLACK SWAN, DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC CAESAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OIL (CANOLA OLIVE), WATER, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, IMPORTED PECORNIO ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, RENNET, SALT, ENZYMES), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, ANCHOVIES, WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, ONIONS, TAMARINDS, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, CHILI PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND SHALLOTS), LEMON CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SUGAR, SPICES, LEMON OIL.

Check BLACK SWAN, DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC CAESAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping