Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Swan Savory Original Barbecue Gourmet Bbq Sauce, Savory Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SUGAR, FRESH PEPPERS. GARLIC, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SPICES, RED PEPPER MASH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Black Swan Savory Original Barbecue Gourmet Bbq Sauce, Savory Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? Black Swan Savory Original Barbecue Gourmet Bbq Sauce, Savory Original | Spoonful