Is Black Swan Skinny Roasted Capsicum Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Stabilisers (410, 412), Starter culture), Water, Red capsicum 11%, Chargrilled capsicum 6% vegetable oil, Garlic puree, Thickeners (1412, 415), Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Acidity regulators (270, 260, 330), Sugar, Preservatives (211, 202), Flavour, Firming agent (509), Colour (160c).
Check Black Swan Skinny Roasted Capsicum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Skinny Roasted Capsicum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


