Is Black Swan Spring Onion Dip | 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Thickeners (410, 412), Culture), Water, Onion, Vegetable Oil 12%, Spring Onion 10%, Salt, Garlic Puree, Acids (260, 270), Thickeners (415, 412), Yeast Extract, Preservatives (211, 202).
Check Black Swan Spring Onion Dip | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Spring Onion Dip | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


