Is Black Table Pepper in a 10 Pound Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Table Pepper
Check Black Table Pepper in a 10 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Table Pepper in a 10 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Table Pepper in a 10 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


