Is BLACK TEA BLENDING KIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ASSAM BLACK TEA, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC ROASTED COCOA NIBS, ROCK SUGAR AND NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check BLACK TEA BLENDING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusyChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go