Is Black Tea Organic Choco Chaga Detox Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Black Tea, Cocoa Husk, Roasted Chicory Root, Carob Chaga, Natural Flavourings.

Check Black Tea Organic Choco Chaga Detox against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go