Is Black Truffle Mustard 6oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Black Truffles, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, Black Truffle Flavour, Salt, Acetic Acid
Check Black Truffle Mustard 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Truffle Mustard 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Where to buy
Black Truffle Mustard 6oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


