Is Black Truffle Mustard 6oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Black Truffles, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, Black Truffle Flavour, Salt, Acetic Acid

Check Black Truffle Mustard 6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Truffle Mustard 6oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryEarthy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping