Is Black Truffle Sea Salt Flavoured Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugars (maltodextrin), Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Black Truffle Mushroom Powder, Natural Flavours.
Check Black Truffle Sea Salt Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Truffle Sea Salt Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


