Is Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Black Truffle Mushroom Powder.
Check Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


