Is Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Weight Loss Complex ( Caffeine Anhydrous , Robusta Coffee Extract ( As C . Canephora Robusta ) ( Bean ) , Standardized For , 45% , Chlorogenic Acids , Alpha Lipoic Acid ( as , Rs-alpha Lipoic Acid and R-alpha Lipoic Acid , Sodium Salt ) , Yohimbe Extract ( as , Pausinystalia Yohimbe ) ( Bark ) , Standardized For , 6% , Yohimbine , Black Caraway Extract ( as , Nigella Sativa ) ( Seed ) , Purslane Extract ( as , Portulaca Oleracea ) ( Aerial Parts ) , Maitake Mushroom Extract ( as , Grifola Frondosa ) ( Fruiting Body ) , Chicory Extract ( as , Cichorium Intybus ( Root ) ) . Other Ingredients : Glycerin , Capsule ( Hypromellose , Red 40 ) , Water .

Check Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinkingSnacking