Is Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Weight Loss Complex ( Caffeine Anhydrous , Robusta Coffee Extract ( As C . Canephora Robusta ) ( Bean ) , Standardized For , 45% , Chlorogenic Acids , Alpha Lipoic Acid ( as , Rs-alpha Lipoic Acid and R-alpha Lipoic Acid , Sodium Salt ) , Yohimbe Extract ( as , Pausinystalia Yohimbe ) ( Bark ) , Standardized For , 6% , Yohimbine , Black Caraway Extract ( as , Nigella Sativa ) ( Seed ) , Purslane Extract ( as , Portulaca Oleracea ) ( Aerial Parts ) , Maitake Mushroom Extract ( as , Grifola Frondosa ) ( Fruiting Body ) , Chicory Extract ( as , Cichorium Intybus ( Root ) ) . Other Ingredients : Glycerin , Capsule ( Hypromellose , Red 40 ) , Water .
Check Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


