Is BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLE POPCORN, BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT], WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT], CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLE POPCORN, BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLE POPCORN, BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


