Is BLACKBERRY BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BLACKBERRY BALSAMIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% CALIFORNIAN ARTISAN BLACKBERRY BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC BLACKBERRIES, AND CANE SUGAR

Check BLACKBERRY BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BLACKBERRY BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking