Is BlackBerry Bottom Farm Blackbery Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, water, blackberry juice concentrate, natural blackberry flavor, cellulose gum (thickener), sodium benzoate (preservative).
Check BlackBerry Bottom Farm Blackbery Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BlackBerry Bottom Farm Blackbery Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


