Is BLACKBERRY BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT 25MG CBD REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE, CRANBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT.
Check BLACKBERRY BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT 25MG CBD REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT 25MG CBD REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
Sparkling Water & Real Squeezed Fruit, 12 fl oz
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE
Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Squeezed Fruit
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


