Is BLACKBERRY CULTURED DAIRY BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAM, SKIM MILK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLACKBERRIES, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check BLACKBERRY CULTURED DAIRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY CULTURED DAIRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


