Is BLACKBERRY & GINGER 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, BLACKBERRY & GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, BLACKBERRY GRANULES (INULIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACKBERRY POWDER), COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, GINGER GRANULES (INULIN, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), SOY LECITHIN.

Check BLACKBERRY & GINGER 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, BLACKBERRY & GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySpicyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go