Is Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Blueberry -- 8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice
Check Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Blueberry -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Blueberry -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Blueberry -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


