Is Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Strawberry -- 8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Strawberry -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Strawberry -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking