Is Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.

Check Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping