Is BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


