This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Blackberry Reàl, Blackberry Puree Infused Syrup, 16.9 FL OZ Squeezable Bottle (Pack Of 1) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blueberry Puree (40%), Water, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate.

Check Blackberry Reàl, Blackberry Puree Infused Syrup, 16.9 FL OZ Squeezable Bottle (Pack Of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackberry Reàl, Blackberry Puree Infused Syrup, 16.9 FL OZ Squeezable Bottle (Pack Of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingSweetenerDrink MixerGarnishing
Pescatarian? Blackberry Reàl, Blackberry Puree Infused Syrup, 16.9 FL OZ Squeezable Bottle (Pack Of 1) | Spoonful