Is BlackBerry Tea Sugar Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, HIBISCUS), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. *PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check BlackBerry Tea Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go