Is Blackburn-Made Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cane Syrup, Water, Caramel Coloring, Sodium Benzoate, and Sorbic Acid (Added as a Preservative Only).

Check Blackburn-Made Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackburn-Made Syrup is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingTopping