Is Blackcurrant Classic Grether's Pastilles For Throat And Voice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine, agar-agar, molasses, citric acid, glycerine, natural coloring (oenocyanin), blackcurrant juice, coating (vegetable oil, beeswax), blackcurrant flavoring.
Check Blackcurrant Classic Grether's Pastilles For Throat And Voice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackcurrant Classic Grether's Pastilles For Throat And Voice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


