Is Blackcurrant Dinos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Purée, Pear Purée, BLACKCURRANT PURÉE (25%), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Flavouring, Plant Extract (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Colour: Vegetable Carbon.

Check Blackcurrant Dinos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go