Is Blackmores Fish Oil 1000mg Omega-3 Capsules 200 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per Capsule:Natural fish oil 1 g (1000 mg) containing omega-3 marine triglycerides 300 mg as Eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) 180 mg, Docosahexaenoicacid (DHA) 120 mg

Check Blackmores Fish Oil 1000mg Omega-3 Capsules 200 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackmores Fish Oil 1000mg Omega-3 Capsules 200 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go