Is Blackout Chocolate Vainilla Flavored Cream Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR*, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA, WHEY (FROM MILK), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SALT LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, *PERU

Check Blackout Chocolate Vainilla Flavored Cream Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go