Is Blackstone Snack Co. Sea Salt Deli Style Slow Cooked Potato Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt. May contain Milk, Soy.
Check Blackstone Snack Co. Sea Salt Deli Style Slow Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackstone Snack Co. Sea Salt Deli Style Slow Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


