Is BLAKE HILL, SUMMER PEACH & GINGER CONSERVE, SUMMER PEACH & GINGER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, PURE CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, CORIANDER (GROUND & WHOLE SEEDS)
Check BLAKE HILL, SUMMER PEACH & GINGER CONSERVE, SUMMER PEACH & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLAKE HILL, SUMMER PEACH & GINGER CONSERVE, SUMMER PEACH & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


