Is Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavo

Check Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking