Is Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavo
Check Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blakes Asparagus Pickled,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


