Is Blake's Hard Cider Co. American Apple Imperial Hard Cider Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Fresh Pressed Apple Cider, Sugar, Malic Acid. Contains Sulfites. Contains Alcohol.

Check Blake's Hard Cider Co. American Apple Imperial Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Commonly used for
Drinking