Is Blakes Seed Based Bar Smores Seeds and Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Brown Flax Seed, Chickpeas, Organic Cane Sugar, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Brown Rice Syrup, Semi-Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Quinoa Puff, Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Agar, Pectin, Sea Salt, Cinnamon.

Check Blakes Seed Based Bar Smores Seeds and Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast