Is Blake's Seed Based Crispy Treats Pumpkin Spice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium Crisp Rice (rice, Brown Sugar, Salt), Glucose Syrup, Seeds (sunflower Seed, Brown Flaxseed, Pumpkin Seed), Sugar, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Glycerin, Spices, Agar, Natural Flavor, Chickpea, Salt.

Check Blake's Seed Based Crispy Treats Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go