Is Blanc Raymond Blanc - Organic Cacao Nibs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Nibs (100%)

Check Blanc Raymond Blanc - Organic Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blanc Raymond Blanc - Organic Cacao Nibs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping