Is BLANXART, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS AND VANILLA.
Check BLANXART, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLANXART, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


