Is Blaze Balsamic Glaze Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena &Quot,aceto Balsamico Di Modena I,g,r 60% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colour: Caramel E150d), Concentrated Grape Must, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Sulphites

Check Blaze Balsamic Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingDipping