Is Blazing Bella Barrel-Aged Balsamic Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic vinegar (concentrated and cooked grape must, italian red wine vinegar) contains naturally occuring sulfites. (4.5% acidity).
Check Blazing Bella Barrel-Aged Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blazing Bella Barrel-Aged Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


