Is BlendBee "Dessert Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (India), Sweet Cacao Nibs, Cinnamon, Cacao Powder, Cardamom, Marshmallow Root, Peppermint, Stevia Leaf (Green & Unprocessed), The Good Stuff, Caffeinated, White Coconut: Premium White Tea, Coconut Chips, Lemon Balm, Lemon Peel, Stevia Leaf, Natural Flavors, Contains Caffeine (Approx, 4Per Cup), Organic

Check BlendBee "Dessert Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BlendBee "Dessert Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking